OLD MASTERS, COLONIAL ART, JEWELS & WATCHES

Exquisite Saint Sebastian following Malines Flemish Gothic models, in carved, gilt and polychromed wood

Precio base: €6,500

Precio estimado: €12 000 - €15 000

Small flaws, measurements: 43 x 14 x 9 cm. Provenance: important Galician private collection, Spain.