Old Masters, Natural History & Colonial Art
Lote 429:
Precio base: €6,000
Precio estimado: €15 000 - €20 000
In polychrome wood, remains of original polychrome and gilding. Measurements: 75 x 35 x 20 cm. Provenance: Property of a major collector. Spain.